Teilnehmer A OPEN

TlnNrTeilnehmerTitelELONWZAttr.Verein/OrtLand
1.Ovsejevitsch, SergeiGM25902589MSK Gau-AlgesheimUKR
2.Feuerstack, AljoschaIM24412414MFC ST.PauliGER
3.Bode, WilfriedFM23452303MHamelner SVGER
4.Rosmann, IljaFM23262279MKönigsspr. SCGER
5.Schulze, Torben, Dr.23112314MHSK Lister TurmGER
6.Vöge, TobiasFM23032253MHSK Lister TurmGER
7.Izrailev, Alexander22852282MHannover 96RUS
8.Hörstmann, MartinFM22692254MHSK Lister TurmGER
9.Pubantz, Jan22142189MSF HannoverGER
10.Stelmaszyk, Nico22112159MSK LehrteGER
11.Cording, HarmFM22041946MElmshorner SCGER
12.Renner, Kai22002161MHamelner SVGER
13.Böhm, Jürgen21892147MSchachtiger LangenhagenGER
14.Gentemann, Moritz21772145MHSK Lister TurmGER
15.Cablitz, Hans-Joachim21691874MSV LaatzenGER
16.Andersen, Gunnar2166MUSA
17.Knüdel, Torben21512150MPSV UelzenGER
18.Stabolewski, Andreas21212107MSchachtiger LangenhagenGER
19.Herrmann, Andreas21192071MSF HannoverGER
20.Jacobi, Felix-Hagen20982066MHamelner SVGER
21.Kleinschroth, Roland20922088MSG EilenriedeGER
22.Hintze, Stefan20892063MSC Wrist-KellinghusenGER
23.Cording, Thomas20811980MSCC PalameGER
24.Payyappat, Sreyas20722038MHannover 96IND
25.Schulz, Daniel20712041MHannover 96GER
26.Dämmig, Matthias, Dr.20592077MSC Uetze-HänigsenGER
27.Essmann, Julian20571959MSchach-Drachen IsernhagenGER
28.Celik, Abdullah20542011MSV LaatzenGER
29.Eilert, Marius20392100MSchach-Drachen IsernhagenGER
30.Porth, Hartmut20321991MSV BargteheideGER
31.Steingräber, Kai Uwe20282000MDelmenhorster SKGER
32.Kolthoff, Siegmund20222001MSchVgg BlankeneseGER
33.Miettinen, Teemu2021MShakkikerho GambiittiFIN
34.Burkhardt, Holger20152015MSK GießenGER
35.Stoy, Ulf19941950MSK NeustadtGER
36.Reimer, Philip19871964MSK LehrteGER
37.Zoch, Werner, Dr.19531831MSchach-Drachen IsernhagenGER
38.Farokhi, Keyvan19461954MSK Doppelbauer KielGER
39.Nyenhuis, Yannek19271883MPSV UelzenGER
40.Meiwes, Thore19111953MSK LehrteGER
41.Schmidt-Klie, Lasse19061758MHSK Lister TurmGER
42.Polenz, Fredrik19051948MSF MühlenbergGER
43.Helmer, Jan18861944MHamelner SVGER
44.Schoeneshoefer, Adrian18841885MSK Weisse Dame HamburgGER
45.Kettner-Nikolaus, Frank1876MTuS WunstorfGER
46.Arntz, Christoph18671971MSF HannoverGER
47.Backhaus, Manfred1866MSchachtiger LangenhagenGER
48.Möller, Jonas18511821MHamelner SVGER
49.Reichelt, Ole18401859MHamelner SVGER
50.Dornieden, Jonas18241829MSK LehrteSUI
51.von Mettenheim, Johannes18091821MSz BemerodeGER
52.Elsner, Robert17551811MSchach-Drachen IsernhagenGER
53.Sauer, Tim16351718MSz BemerodeGER